NWC Demo

Best Name Brand Electronics
NWC Electronics
120-5 Shallotte Crossing Pkwy #216
Shallotte, NC 28470 USA
910 579 8550

HDMI & AV Converters




ConnectGear CAT5/5e to Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Media Converter

ConnectGear CAT5/5e to Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Media Converter

Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, 802.3u 100Base-TX, 802.3ab 1000BaseT and IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSXProvides 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation UTP and...

$111.94

Add:

ConnectGear CAT5/5e to Fiber Optic Switching Multi-Mode Fiber Co

ConnectGear CAT5/5e to Fiber Optic Switching Multi-Mode Fiber Co

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) switching Complies with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u standards10/100Mbps auto negotiationAuto cross over on RJ45 portSupport...

$65.94

Add:


ConnectGear CAT5/5e to Fiber Optic Switching Multi-Mode Fiber Co

ConnectGear CAT5/5e to Fiber Optic Switching Multi-Mode Fiber Co

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) switching Complies with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u standards10/100Mbps auto negotiationAuto cross over on RJ45 portSupport...

$65.94

Add:




Your IP Address is: 18.234.51.17
Copyright © 2019 NWC Demo. Powered by Zen Cart • Design by Seven Sisters Florida Inn